Updates
Close
PUC Camp
PUC (Pollution Under Control) Check campaign on Earth Day
April 2019
Earth day
Earth Day at Sheth Jyotiprasad Vidyalaya
April 2019
Card image cap
NewsleTERRE, Issue 03
March 2019

COMPITITION

TERRE

TERRE POLICY CENTRE anounced COMPITITION for Age Group 6 to 18

supported by TATA MOTORS VASUNDHARA


To download e-Competition particiption certificate click on bellow button

Download Certificate

Result Declared

# Name School Std.
1 Tejaswi Singh Rajput Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 9th
2 M. Poojitha JNV, warngal 10th
3 Kuhi Bora ------- 9th
4 Manjima Chakraborty satishchandra Memorial school 8th
5 Anurudh Prakash KV, Chitrakoot 12th
6 Tanvi Donodkar Green Valley Public School 7th
7 Tanuj Samaddar SERS Public School 9th
8 Sakshi Mansingh JNV, Pawarkheda 10th
9 Madini Saikia Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 10th
10 Atharva Keswani Balbharati Public School 6th

# Name School Std.
1 Tarun Pal KV, Vikas puri, New Delhi 6th
2 Aarav Singla IVY World School 5th
3 Hrita Singh Mahapatra MDB DAV Public school 7th
4 Vari Narayan BBPS GRHM School 5th
5 Asmi Thete New India School 6th
6 Aayush Kumar Jha DAV, Public school 10th
7 Tanuj Samaddar Delhi Public School 9th
8 Sampurna De KV. IOC 7th
9 Pranati Khattar Balbharati Public School 6th
10 Manjima Chakraborty satishchandra Memorial school 8th

# Name School Std.
1 Havisha Khanna IVY World School 7th
2 Sidak Kaur Bibi kaulan ji sr. sen, School 5th
3 Ahilya Sunil Morepatil Rani Lxmibai Mulinchi Sainiki Scool 8th
4 Vedika Keswani Balbharati Public School 1st
5 Komaljeet Kaur Bibi kaulan ji sr. sen, School 2nd
6 Ishani Mukherjee KV, Ballygunge 4th
7 Rittija Singha MDB DAV Public school 3rd
8 Bhavin IVY World School 4th
9 Harshil Vanama Alfred E.Zampella Public School, Jersey City 3rd
10 Varnit Mohindru Balbharati Public School 5th

# Name School Std.
1 Vinisha Umashankar SKP Vanitha Int School 9th
2 Tufan Sarkar satishchandra Memorial school 9th
3 Manjima Chakraborty satishchandra Memorial school 8th
4 Hariharran S Vydehi School of Excellence 5th
5 Twisha Oberoi Balbharati Public School 9th
6 Aarav Singla IVY World School 5th
7 Aryaveer Saini IVY World School 3rd
8 Shiva Rathore Shree bhavans bharti public school 10th
9 Tanay Mahesh Ghadge Hume McHenry Memorial --
10 Aadhya Bordia KV, Bundi 6th

Results will Declare soon.

# Name School Std.
1 Jonathan IVY World School 8th
2 Twisha Arora Kundan International school 7th
3 Ahana Maji IVY World School 2nd
3 Agamjot Singh IVY World School 6th
4 Aadwitt Mansingh IVY World School 5th
5 Saatvik Sharma Bal Bharti Public School, GRH marg 8th
6 Atharav Gupta Bal Bharti Public School, GRH marg 5th
7 Niket Goel IVY World School 4th
8 Ansh Chadha Mayoor School 7th
9 Ashwika Trehan Bal Bharti Public School, GRH marg 7th
10 Rajdeep Mahato Vivek Vidyalaya 7th
10 Kalpana Kumari KV,Aliganj Lucknow 9th

Results will Declare soon.


Download Brochure

Subscribe to our newsletter !